Home Page

RAPID Asian Championship - Draughts-64 - Girls U14

Tashkent 2019-06-25/2019-06-25
Arbiter: Vital Aniśka


Tournament table


SNo.NameFed.R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Place
1Cui, ShuchangCHNCHN24681010121
2Lyu, HuijingCHNCHN01224688
3Rong, Chengying CHNCHN22466884
4Shi, MinghuanCHNCHN022445613
5Zhang, XinyueCHNCHN244466610
6Adilkhan, NazerkeKAZKAZ000000116
7Akhmet, ArujanKAZKAZ11344686
8Prassolova, SofiyaKAZKAZ22235685
9Sharafislamova, DianaKAZKAZ002333314
10Tajibekova, TogjanKAZKAZ246679112
11Tserentogtokh, OdmaaMGLMGL000233315
12Botirova, AsalUZBUZB22346687
13Fayzullayeva, ShakhzodaUZBUZB024566611
14Nodirkulova, MalikaUZBUZB244579113
15Srojova, RaykhonUZBUZB123346612
16Toirova, MaftunaUZBUZB02355779

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0099 Owner: Vital Aniśka